Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Japan

See Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

341 U.S. shipments available for Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-06 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
SHIBA 2CHOME BLDG 2-28-8 SHIBA MINATO-KU TOKYO 105-0014 JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

341 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Yangming Japan
Shipper Address
SHIBA 2CHOME BLDG 2-28-8 SHIBA MINATO-KU TOKYO 105-0014 JAPAN
Consignee Name
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
Consignee Address
3025 HIGHLAND PARKWAY DOWNERS GROVE IL 60515
Notify Party Name
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
Notify Party Address
2417 MARINER SQUARE LOOP SUITE, 115 ALAMEDA CA 94501, TEL(1-630)-725-3999, TEFAX(1-630)-725-3988
Weight
122590
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
122590.0
Quantity
27
Quantity Unit
UNT
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
122,590.0 kg
From port: Tokyo, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tokyo Japan
Foreign Port of Lading
Tokyo, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
GCXU8004155
OTPU6488465
OTPU6489420
SEKU9281793
SEKU9333304
YMLU5410953
YMLU5416165
YMLU5416442
YMLU5433590
YMLU5437867
YMLU5447103
YMLU5450133
YMLU5451232
YMLU5461267
YMLU5466931
YMLU5468636
YMLU5472528
YMLU5472678
YMLU5472791
YMLU5476098
YMLU5478188
YMLU5484452
YMLU5493346
YMLU5495190
YMLU5509890
YMLU5524576
YMLU5527657
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
SEATTLE BRIDGE
Voyage Number
099E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW272046082
Lloyd's Code
9560352
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00