Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Japan

See Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

342 U.S. shipments available for Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yangming (Japan) Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
SHIBA 2CHOME BLDG 2-28-8 SHIBA MINATO-KU TOKYO 105-0014 JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

342 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Yangming Japan
Shipper Address
SHIBA 2CHOME BLDG 2-28-8 SHIBA MINATO-KU TOKYO 105-0014 JAPAN
Consignee Name
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
Consignee Address
3025 HIGHLAND PARKWAY DOWNERS GROVE IL 60515
Notify Party Name
Yang Ming (America) Corp.
Notify Party Address
2417 MARINER SQUARE LOOP SUITE, 115 ALAMEDA CA 94501, TEL(1-630)-725-3999, TEFAX(1-630)-725-3988
Weight
68060
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
68060.0
Quantity
15
Quantity Unit
UNT
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
68,060.0 kg
From port: Tokyo, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tokyo
Foreign Port of Lading
Tokyo, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
GCXU8007004
YMLU5415298
YMLU5416972
YMLU5417048
YMLU5419204
YMLU5419396
YMLU5431149
YMLU5434600
YMLU5442354
YMLU5449169
YMLU5460342
YMLU5462350
YMLU5508240
YMLU5519939
YMLU5523991
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
YM PLUM
Voyage Number
190E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW272046333
Lloyd's Code
9198264
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00