Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Zucarmex SA De Cv

Perfil de la empresa   Mexico

See Zucarmex SA De Cv's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

71 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

71 U.S. shipments available for Zucarmex SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-06-13 Zucarmex SA De Cv
Zucarmex SA De Cv
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-13 Zucarmex SA De Cv
Zucarmex SA De Cv
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-13 Zucarmex SA De Cv
Zucarmex SA De Cv
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Zucarmex SA De Cv

 
Dirección
AV. KIKI MURILLO 103-22 DESARROLLO LA PRIMAVERA 103-22 CULIACAN SINALOA 80298
 
 
Top products
  1. sugar
  2. singapore
  3. agri
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  4. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  5. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

1,639 shipment records available

Date
2025-06-13
Shipper Name
Zucarmex, Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
AV. KIKI MURILLO 103-22 DESARROLLO LA PRIMAVERA 103-22 CULIACAN SINALOA 80298
Consignee Name
To Order Zucarmex, Sa De Cv
Consignee Address
AV. KIKI MURILLO 103-22 DESARROLLO LA PRIMAVERA 103-22 CULIACAN SINALOA 80298
Notify Party Name
Seyal Tchad
Notify Party Address
AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE, N'DJAMENA,, CHARI-BAGUIRMI, CHAD, 23568080000
Weight
595248
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
269999.94
Quantity
10800
Quantity Unit
SAK
Measure
300
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
269,999.94 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX
Container
FTAU2048805
MRKU6703576
MRKU8346082
MRKU8592810
MRKU9624697
MSKU7497492
SEKU1684431
SUDU7882614
TEMU0940799
TGHU1608100
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
JAMAICA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
520W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU253361137
Lloyd's Code
9686912
HTS Codes
HTS 0801.32