Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Aperam Stainless Europe

Perfil de la empresa   France

See Aperam Stainless Europe's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

4,193 envios a Estados Unidos
US
1 South American shipment
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

4,193 U.S. shipments available for Aperam Stainless Europe, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Aperam Stainless Europe
Aperam Stainless Services And
XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-28 Aperam Stainless Europe
Aperam Stainless Services And
XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-28 Aperam Stainless Europe
Aperam Stainless Services And
XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XX X XXXX XXXX X XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Aperam Stainless Europe

 
Dirección
1 À 5 RUE LUIGI CHERUBINI F 93200 SAINT DENIS
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

4,201 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Aperam Stainless Europe
Shipper Address
1 À 5 RUE LUIGI CHERUBINI F 93200 SAINT DENIS
Consignee Name
Aperam Stainless Services
Consignee Address
SOLUTIONS USA
Notify Party Name
Ceva Logistics
Notify Party Address
133-33 BROOKVILLE BLVD STE 101, ROSEDALE NY 11422, USA, TAX ID 13-2635593
Weight
203607
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
92354.58
Quantity
8
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
France
Details
92,354.58 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Belgium
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX X XXX
Container
ICUU3750375
ICUU3750837
ICUU3751052
ICUU3751094
ICUU3751670
ICUU3751936
ICUU3752022
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
INDEPENDENT CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT PRIMERO
Voyage Number
1022W
Bill of Lading Number
IILU150452300
Lloyd's Code
9298636
HTS Codes
HTS 7606.12

Recent Panjiva Research about Aperam Stainless Europe