Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Neko Colors Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Neko Colors Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

51 U.S. shipments available for Neko Colors Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Billions Corp. (HK)
Neko Colors Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-24 Billions Corp. (HK)
Neko Colors Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-02-28 Jiangsu Jiuta Chemical Co., Ltd.
Neko Colors Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Neko Colors Inc.

 
Dirección
2555 DOLLARD AV. BLDG 3-3 LASA LLE QC H8N 3A9 CANADA NEKO (6356). 222
 
 
Top products
  1. titanium dioxide
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

51 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Billions (Hong Kong) Corporation
Shipper Address
LIMITED UNITB 15/F CNE CAPITAL PLACE 18 LUARD RD WAN CHAI HK
Consignee Name
Neko Colors Inc.
Consignee Address
2555 DOLLARD AV. BLDG 3-3 LASA LLE QC H8N 3A9 CANADA NEKO (6356). 222
Notify Party Name
Neko Colors Inc.
Notify Party Address
2555 DOLLARD AVE, BUILDING 3-3, LASALLE QC H8N 3A9, LASALLE QCH8N3A9 CA
Weight
207000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
207000.0
Quantity
4100
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
207,000.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Yantian China
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX
Container
BMOU1082345
CAIU6511458
CAIU6594323
GSLU2050028
JZPU1075086
TCLU3401664
TEMU1639861
TRHU3304120
TRHU3607661
ZIMU3116797
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
CTS INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LIMITED
Vessel Name
MSC FRANCESCA
Voyage Number
11E
Bill of Lading Number
CITVWT250802486
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSHH31875098
Lloyd's Code
9401116
HTS Codes
HTS 2823.00