Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Plb International Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Plb International Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

513 envios a Estados Unidos
US
8 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

513 U.S. shipments available for Plb International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Plb International Inc.
Veterinaria La Semilla Sociedad Anonima
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-08-20 Plb International Inc.
Veterinaria La Semilla Sociedad Anonima
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-16 Plb International Inc.
Veterinaria La Semilla Sociedad Anonima
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Plb International Inc.

 
Dirección
1361 GRAHAM-BELL ST BOUCHERVILLE QUEBEC CANADA J4B 6A1
 
 
Top products
  1. dry pet food
  2. cat food
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  4. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

538 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Plb International
Shipper Address
1361 GRAHAM-BELL ST BOUCHERVILLE QUEBEC CANADA J4B 6A1
Consignee Name
Veterinaria La Semilla S.A
Consignee Address
CALLE CENTRALY 2 AVENIDA 12 75 METROS OESTE DEL REGISTRO CIVIL HEREDIA COSTA RICA 40101 TAX 3101110332 TEL +506 2260-9020
Notify Party Name
Logistica Para Empresas L2 B, S.A.
Notify Party Address
ESCAZU, SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA., CONTACTO BETSABE FUENTES., MAIL BETSABEFUENTESLOGISTICS2B.COM, CEDULA JURIDICA 310183325406
Weight
141110
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
141110.0
Quantity
296
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
141,110.0 kg
From port: Saint John, Nb, Canada
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Montreal, Qc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Saint John, Nb, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX
Container
CAIU4804879
FANU3857307
FFAU5218512
HAMU2976676
HAMU3163916
HAMU3853660
NEWU5020400
UACU5912791
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ACHELOOS
Voyage Number
539S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTRPI24097AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTR250924097
Lloyd's Code
9972995
HTS Codes
HTS 2309.10