Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

S.M.T Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See S.M.T Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,987 U.S. shipments available for S.M.T Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-11 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for S.M.T Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
196 DONAM-DONG YOUNGCHEON CITY KY EONGBUK KOREA
 
 
Top products
  1. automotive
  2. lwr
  3. ckd
  4. hinge
  5. bodies
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,987 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Smt Co. Ltd
Shipper Address
196 DONAM-DONG YOUNGCHEON CITY KY EONGBUK KOREA
Consignee Name
Sewon America Inc
Consignee Address
1000 SEWON BLVD LA GRANGE GA 30240 U.S.A
Notify Party Name
Sewon America Inc
Notify Party Address
., 1000 SEWON BOULEVARD LAGRANGE GA 3, 0240 MATERIAL DPT. TEL 070-7870-52, TE25
Weight
33877
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
33877.0
Quantity
61
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
33,877.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5872266
JXLU6196420
JXLU6412849
RFCU4038503
TDTU5172439
TLLU5387727
TRHU6120722
ZCSU6627169
ZCSU7513197
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
MSC SYDNEY VI
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLSJLG25090812
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71179234
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99