Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti

Perfil de la empresa   Turkey

See Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    7,726 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

7,726 U.S. shipments available for Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2021-01-14 Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti
Lf Logistics Usa Llc
TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4
guía de carga
2021-01-14 Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti
Chain Logistics
MARBLE & TRAVERTINE HS COD E 680291 MARBLE & TRAVERTINE HS COD E 680291 MARBLE & TRAVERTINE HS COD E 680291
guía de carga
2021-01-14 Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti
Chain Logistics
MARBLE & TRAVERTINE HS COD E 680291 MARBLE & TRAVERTINE HS COD E 680291
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti

 
Dirección
NO:42KAT:8 KONAK AKDENIZ MAHALLESI KONAK 35 35210 TURKEY
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7,726 shipment records available

Date
2021-01-14
Shipper Name
Chain Lojistik Hizmetleri Ltd. Sti.
Shipper Address
MASLAK MAH. ESKI BUYUKDERE CAD. GIZ SARIYER 34 34398 TURKEY
Consignee Name
Latek Logistics Usa Inc.
Consignee Address
10350 HERITAGE PARK DRIVE SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 90670
Notify Party Name
Latek Logistics Usa Inc.
Notify Party Address
UNIT E 300-2 ROUTE 17 SOUTH, LODI NJ 07644, UNITED STATES, TE2726727
Weight
121546
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
121546.0
Quantity
23950
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
121,546.0 kg
From port: Piraeus, Greece
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Kumport
Foreign Port of Lading
Piraeus, Greece
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4 TATANKA TWL 6 4
Container
CAIU8771794
CBHU8582419
CBHU9103700
CSNU6769651
CSNU6833452
CSNU6954201
CSNU6975185
CSNU8027749
FCIU9117580
FCIU9970607
FSCU8560588
FSCU8752045
MAGU5326099
OOCU7467960
OOCU7486132
OOCU7791970
OOCU8115558
RFCU4072299
TCKU6671347
TCNU3840068
TCNU6583744
TGBU7416660
TGBU7780917
TLLU4397567
TLLU4415589
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
YM EXPRESS
Voyage Number
054W
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6283537060
Lloyd's Code
9496628